Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant - 10 Pack

#GLC-SX-MM-LEG-10PK

Product Certifications
Tap an icon to learn more:
TAA
Product Specifications
Colour : Silver
UPC : 757120667056
Warranty : Lifetime
Vendor : Legrand
Weight : 0.534 LB
Product Support
Downloads
• Download the Data Sheet