Shadow

New Products

14 RESULTS


Cisco® FET-40G Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#FET-40G-LEG

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP100GLR4S-LEG

8in DisplayPort™ Male to HDMI® Female Passive Adapter Converter - 4K 30Hz
#84431
#84431

3ft DisplayPort™ Male to HDMI® Male Passive Adapter Cable - 4K 30Hz
#84432
#84432

6ft DisplayPort™ Male to HDMI® Male Passive Adapter Cable - 4K 30Hz
#84433
#84433

10ft DisplayPort™ Male to HDMI® Male Passive Adapter Cable - 4K 30Hz
#84434
#84434

8in Mini DisplayPort™ Male to HDMI® Female Passive Adapter Converter - 4K 30Hz
#84430
#84430

10ft Mini DisplayPort™ Male to HDMI® Male Passive Adapter Cable - 4K 30Hz
#84437
#84437

3ft Mini DisplayPort™ Male to HDMI® Male Passive Adapter Cable - 4K 30Hz
#84435
#84435

6ft Mini DisplayPort™ Male to HDMI® Male Passive Adapter Cable - 4K 30Hz
#84436
#84436

2-Port HDMI® Splitter - 4K 60Hz
#82294
#82294

4-Port HDMI® Splitter - 4K 60Hz
#82295
#82295


Page 1

We have 4 ways to help you:

Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!

Email Us

Our tech experts are ready to help us. Email us so we can help you find a solution!

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30—22:30 GMT

0800 328 2916

(0)1952 676080