Shadow

New Products

21 RESULTS
1.8m (6ft) USB-C 2.0 Male to Male Cable (3A)
#88826
#88826

3m (10ft) USB-C 2.0 Male to Male Cable (5A)
#88829
#88829

3m (10ft) USB-C to A 3.0 Male to Male Cable
#88833
#88833

USB-C to DisplayPort Travel Adapter
#82109
#82109

USB-C to VGA Travel Adapter
#82111
#82111

USB-C to HDMI Travel Adapter
#82112
#82112

Cisco® QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP-40G-LR4-S-LEG


1-Port USB-C Car Charger, 3A Output
#80918
#80918

1m SC/SC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple
#81739
#81739

2m SC/SC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple
#81740
#81740

15m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple
#81755
#81755

Page 1

We have 4 ways to help you:

Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!

Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us
Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details