Shadow

Other Transceivers

109 RESULTS


Finisar® FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#FTLF8519P2BNL-LEG
#FTLF8519P2BNL-LEG

MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - TAA Compliant
#SFP1000BASELX-LEG
#SFP1000BASELX-LEG

3COM® 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#89098
#89098

MSA Standard Compliant 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#89099
#89099

MSA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#89127
#89127

MSA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module
#89130
#89130

Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#01-SSC-9789-LEG
#01-SSC-9789-LEG




Page 1

We have 4 ways to help you:

Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!

Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us
Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details