Shadow

HP Compatible Transceivers

40 RESULTS
by

HP® J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - TAA Compliant
#J4859C-LEG
#J4859C-LEG

HP® J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#J8177C-LEG
#J8177C-LEG

HP® J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#J4858C-LEG
#J4858C-LEG

HP® JD493A Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#JD493A-LEG
#JD493A-LEG

HP® JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#89084
#89084

HP® JD089B Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#89088
#89088

HP® J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#89087
#89087

HP® 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
#89109
#89109

HP® J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
#89091
#89091

HP® JD493A Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#89086
#89086

HP® JD094B Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
#89094
#89094

HP® AJ716A Compatible 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
#89137
#89137
Page 1