Shadow

Dell Compatible Transceivers

40 RESULTS

QSFP28, QSFP+, SFP+, XFP, and SFP transceivers for Dell networking equipment.

Refine by…

Dell® 310-7225 Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#310-7225-LEG
#310-7225-LEG

Dell® 320-2879 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - TAA Compliant
#320-2879-LEG
#320-2879-LEG

Dell® 320-2881 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#320-2881-LEG
#320-2881-LEG

Dell® 330-2403 Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#330-2403-LEG

Dell® 330-2404 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#330-2404-LEG

Dell® 330-2405 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#330-2405-LEG

Dell® 330-2409 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#330-2409-LEG

Dell® 330-2410 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#330-2410-LEG

Dell® 330-5819 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#330-5819-LEG

Dell® 330-8721 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#330-8721-LEG

Dell® 331-5308 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#331-5308-LEG



Page 1

We have 4 ways to help you:

Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!

Email Us

Our tech experts are ready to help us. Email us so we can help you find a solution!

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30—22:30 GMT

0800 328 2916

(0)1952 676080