Shadow

Cisco Compatible Transceivers

81 RESULTS

SFP, SFP+, X2 and GBIC transceiver modules for Cisco networking equipment

Refine by…

Meraki Cisco® MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#MA-SFP-1GB-TX-LEG
#MA-SFP-1GB-TX-LEG

Cisco® GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-T-LEG
#GLC-T-LEG

Cisco® GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multi-mode, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-GE-100FX-LEG
#GLC-GE-100FX-LEG

Cisco® SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-GE-T-LEG
#SFP-GE-T-LEG

Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-SX-MMD-LEG

Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-LH-SMD-LEG

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant - 5 Pack
#GLC-LH-SMD-LEG-5PK

Cisco® SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-10G-SR-LEG

Meraki Cisco® MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#MA-SFP-1GB-SX-LEG

Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-SX-MM-LEG
#GLC-SX-MM-LEG

Cisco® GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100Base-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged) - TAA Compliant
#GLCFE100FXRGD-LEG
#GLCFE100FXRGD-LEG

Cisco® GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant - 10 Pack
#GLC-T-LEG-10PK
#GLC-T-LEG-10PK


Page 1

We have 4 ways to help you:

Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!

Email Us

Our tech experts are ready to help us. Email us so we can help you find a solution!

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30—22:30 GMT

0800 328 2916

(0)1952 676080