Shadow

Brocade Compatible Transceivers

13 RESULTS

CFP2, CFP, QSFP+, and SFP+ transceivers for Brocade networking equipment.

Refine by…

Brocade® 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#10G-SFPP-SR-LEG

Brocade® 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#100GCFP2LR410K-LEG

Brocade® 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM Compatible 100GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#100GCFPLR410KM-LEG

Brocade® 100G-CFP-SR10 Compatible 100GBase-SR10 CFP Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#100G-CFP-SR10-LEG




Brocade® 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#40G-QSFP-SR4-LEG

Brocade® 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#10G-SFPP-LR-LEG

Brocade® XBR-000147 Compatible 8Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#XBR-000147-LEG
#XBR-000147-LEG

Brocade® E1MG-TX Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#E1MG-TX-LEG
#E1MG-TX-LEG

Brocade® E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#E1MG-LX-OM-LEG


Page 1

We have 4 ways to help you:

Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!

Email Us

Our tech experts are ready to help us. Email us so we can help you find a solution!

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30—22:30 GMT

0800 328 2916

(0)1952 676080