Shadow

50/125 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic OM2

54 RESULTS
1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85319
#85319

2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85320
#85320

7m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85323
#85323

1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85335
#85335

2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85336
#85336

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85337
#85337

5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85338
#85338

10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85340
#85340

30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85503
#85503

30m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85491
#85491

1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85492
#85492

2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
#85493
#85493

Page 1

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct length and connector combination!

We have 4 ways to help you:

Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!

Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us
Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details